Search - Categories
Search - Contacts
Search - Content
Search - Newsfeeds
Search - Weblinks
Search - JComments
Open Panel
Wednesday September 17, 2014
31
May
OCB LogoResults from OCB Southeast Natural States 2011

Promoter Nicole Weeks (This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.)

http://www.nicoleweeks.com

Website: OCB Website

 Note: Open Overall winners in figure and men's bodybuilding are now IFPA Pros
Masters Overall Open winners in masters figure and masters men's bodybuilding are now IFPA Masters Pros

Ms. Fitness

1 - Jennifer Shayya #28

Fitness Model

1 - Toni Lee Rizzo #12
2 - Dawn Rank #11
3 - Christine Keefer #30
4 - Noel Rago #21
5 - Heather Stella #10

Novice Figure

1 - Emily Schlansky #8
2 - Kristine Hofman #13
3 - Dawn Rank #11
4 - Toni Lee Rizzo #12
5 - Robin Chesser #9
6 - Heather Stella #10
7 - Kimberly Humphreys #7

Novice Men's Bodybuilding

1 - Rodney Robertson #5 (Best Poser)
2 - Andrew Hollock #4
3 - Matt Rizzo #42
4 - David Rutkin #1
5 - Eric Lamb #6

Masters Figure Short

1 - Emily Schlansky #8
2 - Michelle Straub #23
3 - Carmen Larreal #53
4 - Kristine Hofman #13
5 - Karen Pedri #24
6 - Sandra Bendien #25

Masters Figure Tall -

1 - Anissa Rogers #22 (Overall winner in the Masters Figure)
2 - Wendy Bordeaux #26
3 - Kim Haynes #51
4 - Noel Rago #21
5 - Denae Brake #27

Masters Women's Bodybuilding

1 - Tammy Ulander #29

Masters Men's Bodybuilding

1 - Matt Arena #20
2 - Conrad Reid #15
3 - Lou Salzano #19
4 - Charles Norman #16
5 - John Sena #14
6 - George Mueller #18

Open Figure Short

1 - Stacey Ellsbury #50
2 - Jennifer Brooks #49
3 - Karen Pedri #24
4 - Carmen Larreal #53
5 - Sandra Bendien #25

Open Figure Tall

1 - Anissa Rogers #22 *Overall winner
2 - Christine Keefer #30
3 - Querida Jones #52
4 - Wendy Bordeaux #26
5 - Jennifer Shayya #28

Open Women's Bodybuilding

1 - Tammy Ulander #29

Open Men's Bodybuilding Short

1 - Matt Arena #20
2 - Khaled Shayya #35
3 - Kip Carr #31
4 - Chase Locke #33
5 - Conrad Reid #15
6 - John Sena #14
7 - Ian Frierson #34

Open Men's Bodybuilding Medium

1 - Shane Tarbox #37
2 - Michael Thomas Jr. #2
3 - Jamuel Dye #36
4 - Lou Salzano
5 - Michael Pucci #41
6 - Reginald Best #38
7 - David Tully #39
8 - Pedro Cartagena #40

Open Men's Bodybuilding Tall

1 - Kerwin Cuffy #44 *Overall Winner
2 - Charles Norman #16
3 - Kian Shafie #45
4 - Jason Vlastaras #46
5 - Shaun Marek #48
6 - Blake Elarbee #47
7 - Chip Chipungu #54
8 - Patrick Barnes #43

Nicole Weeks
*~*~ V-Taper Designs Competition Suits ~*~*
Personal Training & Figure Coaching

S5 Box

Please Like Us,,We're New to Facebook

Login Form

Free Fat-Loss and Muscle Building E-Books

The Muscle Maximizer Program